DATE EVENT DOCS ENTRY RESULTS
january
Jan 1 New Years Day Race Results
Finish Times
 
Jan 4 SSSS Saturday Race
Jan 9 Racing Rules Seminar
Jan 10 - 12 CA Dreamin Match Race Results
 
Jan 18 - 19 Jan One Design Weekend Results
 
Jan 25 - 26 Club Championship Regatta  
Feb 1 Safety at Sea Seminar
february
Feb 1 - 2 Brown Star Clinic Results
 
Feb 6 - 8 US Sailing Leadership Forum
Feb 7 - 9 Snipe Western Hemi Qualifier Results
 
Feb 8 SSSS Saturday Race
Feb 13 Racing Rules Seminar
Feb 15 - 16 SCYA Midwinters Results
 
Feb 22 - 23 Feb One Design Weekend Results
 
Feb 23 North U Boatspeed Seminar
march
Mar 7 - 8 Islands Race Results
 
Mar 8 - 9 Mar One Design Weekend Results
 
Mar 13 - 22 2014 Vallarta Race Results
 
Mar 13 Racing Rules Seminar
Mar 14 - 16 Sperry Top-Sider NOOD Results
 
Mar 20 Dave Perry Racing Rules Seminar
Mar 21 - 23 North U Match Race Clinic
Mar 22 SSSS Saturday Race
Mar 23 PC Sojourn  
Mar 28 - 30 Etchells Midwinters West
april
Apr 5 - 6 Apr One Design Weekend Results
 
Apr 5 SSSS Saturday Race
Apr 10 Racing Rules Seminar
Apr 12 Opening Day Race Results
 
Apr 19 Men's Mayhem Results
 
Apr 26 - 27 PCISA Gold PCCs  
may
May 2 - 4 Yachting Cup Results
 
May 8 Racing Rules Seminar
May 9 - 11 Mallory HS Nationals  
May 10 SSSS Saturday Race
May 17 - 18 ORCA Bowl Results
 
May 17 May One Design Weekend Results
 
May 31 - 1 North U Youth MR Clinegatta
May 31 - 1 Star Rollins Bowl   Results
 
june
Jun 7 - 8 Jun One Design Weekend Results
 
Jun 7 - 8 Finn PCCs Results
 
Jun 7 SSSS Saturday Race
Jun 12 Racing Rules Seminar
Jun 14 - 15 Area GHJL USMRC Qualifier Results
 
Jun 14 - 15 Senior Sabot Nationals Results
 
Jun 21 Junior Flag Regatta Results
 
Jun 27 - 29 Kettenburg & Classic Regatta Results
Overall
 
Jun 28 USSA Jr Triplehanded Qual Results
 
july
Jul 4 4th of July Regatta Results
 
Jul 5 SSSS Saturday Race
Jul 10 Racing Rules Seminar
Jul 12 Jul One Design Weekend    
Jul 13 PC One Design
Jul 15 - 17 C420 Nationals Results
 
Jul 18 Dutch Shoe Marathon Results
Overall
 
august
Aug 2 Aug One Design Weekend Results
 
Aug 9 SSSS Saturday Race
Aug 14 Racing Rules Seminar
Aug 17 PC Coronados (Alt Course)
Aug 29 - 31 Bishop Rock Race  
september
Sep 6 - 7 Sep One Design Weekend Results
 
Sep 8 - 12 Snipe Western Hemispheres  
Sep 11 Racing Rules Seminar
Sep 13 - 14 Beneteau Cup Results
 
Sep 20 - 21 Autumn Match Race Invite Results
 
Sep 20 - 21 PC Nationals Results
 
Sep 21 Race for Rady Yacht Race Results
 
Sep 26 J/Fest Friday Fun Race Results
 
Sep 27 - 28 J/Fest Results
 
october
Oct 6 - 10 Kiteboard North Americans Results
 
Oct 9 Racing Rules Seminar
Oct 11 - 12 Oct One Design Weekend Results
 
Oct 11 - 13 Snipe Pan Am Qualifier Results
 
Oct 18 - 19 PCISA Girl's Invitational  
Oct 19 PC Powderpuff Results
 
Oct 24 - 26 International Masters Regatta Results
 
Oct 31 - 2 Lipton Cup Results
 
november
Nov 1 - 2 Rum Runner Race Results
 
Nov 1 SSSS Saturday Race
Nov 8 Hot Rum Series I Results
 
Nov 13 Racing Rules Seminar
Nov 15 - 16 Ed Sprague, Jr. Regatta  
Nov 15 - 16 Nov One Design Weekend Results
 
Nov 15 SCWSA Sabot Regatta Results
 
Nov 22 Hot Rum Series II Results
 
Nov 29 SSSS Saturday Race
december
Dec 6 Hot Rum Series III Results
 
Dec 13 Dec One Design Weekend Results
 
Dec 21 Family Fun Regatta Results
 
Dec 27 SSSS Saturday Race
Dec 27 Lehman Fun Races