2015 SDYC-SWYC Summer Series I

July 1 & July 8

Laser 4.7   Laser Full   Radial   Sabot A   Sabot B   Sabot C1   Sabot C2   Sabot C3   

Laser 4.7 back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
4.7Jim HemmiSWYC
1
2
1
2
- 3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
18
2
1Pierce CurrySWYC
- 3 dnc
1
2
1
3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
3 dnc
19

Laser Full back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
148987Kyle FarmerSWYC
dnc
dnc
dnc
dnc
dnc

Radial back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
11Jonah HattSWYC
1
1
1
1
- 5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
24
2
135252Skylar Olsson-HoffmanSWYC
2
2
2
2
- 5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
28
3
154463Roland CurrySWYC
- 5 dnc
3
3
3
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
34
4
169519Ryan FarmerSWYC
- 5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
5 dnc
40

Sabot A back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
10017Jack EganSDYC
1
2
- 3
1
3
2
2
3
3
17
2
8776Piper HolthusSDYC
2
4
2
- 5
2
4
1
4
1
20
3
8992Aidan HooglandSDYC
- 5
5
5
4
1
1
3
1
2
22
4
8971Peter JoslinSDYC
- 4
3
4
2
4
3
4
2
4
26
5
9006Cole HarrisSDYC
3
1
1
3
- 6 dnc
6 dnc
6 dnc
6 dnc
6 dnc
32

Sabot B back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
10286Marcus HallSDYC
3
- 4
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
13
2
7632Peter BuschSDYC
1
1
1
1
- 4
3
4
2
4
17
3
8768Cameron CageSDYC
- 4
2
2
3
2
4
2
3
2
20
4
10180Schuyler CapitaSDYC
2
3
- 4
4
3
2
3
4
3
24

Sabot C1 back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
8662Calvin SchmidSDYC
1
- 4
2
4
1
3
1
3
3
18
2
9582Burke KanemasuSDYC
- 6
2
3
1
4
1
3
2
2
18
3
9536Gabriel CampbellSDYC
5
1
1
2
- 9 dnf
4
4
4
1
22
4
8910Paulo CampbellSDYC
3
3
4
5
- 6
2
2
1
5
25
5
6906Timmy FraherSDYC
2
6
5
3
2
7
7
- 8
4
36
6
006Mackenzie HarrisSDYC
4
5
7
6
3
- 8
8
5
8
46
7
9601Shaye WattsonSDYC
- 8
7
6
8
7
6
5
6
6
51
8
75251Katie OlsenSDYC
7
- 8
8
7
5
5
6
7
7
52

Sabot C2 back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
10061Kelly HolthusSDYC
1
1
1
1
3
- 6
2
3
1
13
2
10017cKatie PlavanSDYC
2
3
2
4
1
- 7
5
2
2
21
3
7630Caylin SchnoorSDYC
3
2
5
2
- 6
2
6
1
3
24
4
9405Sara ParkerSDYC
- 5
4
4
5
2
1
1
4
5
26
5
8752Sammy GardnerSDYC
4
- 6
6
3
5
4
3
5
4
34
6
9443Dylan GardnerSDYC
6
5
3
6
4
3
4
- 7
7
38
7
9108Ryan HogueSDYC
- 8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
8 dnc
7
5
7
6
6
55

Sabot C3 back to top

Place
#
Skipper Club
Rating
Boat Type
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Total
1
9419Ian NyenhuisSDYC
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
- 8
11
2
6968Noah NyenhuisSDYC
2
2
- 6
3
1
4
3
4
4
23
3
10060Jimmy DealySDYC
6
6
2
2
3
- 7
1
2
2
24
4
8722Alice SchmidSDYC
- 5
3
3
5
4
3
4
3
1
26
5
9203Nikolai HalldorsonSDYC
4
5
4
- 6
5
1
6
6
3
34
6
9798Kate JoslinSDYC
3
7
5
4
7
6
5
- 8
6
43
7
5343James LeytonSWYC
- 8
4
8
8
6
5
8
5
5
49
8
10052Alex OlsenSDYC
7
- 8
7
7
8
8
7
7
7
58


Created by Regatta Scoring Solutions